Licensed to University of St. Thomas   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2013 09:24 PM
                           Tom Cat Open - 4/13/2013                            
                               Indoor by Default                               
                           University of St. Thomas                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Camono                 Mankato                   6.99   1 
  2 Jerabek, Cody                St. Thomas                7.06   1 
  3 Kordah, Lekpea               Augsburg                  7.08   1 
  4 Larson, Tom                  Hamline                   7.14   1 
  5 Sayler, Nate                 Bethel                    7.17   1 
  6 Gibbs, John                  Concordia St              7.21   3 
  7 Malecha, Tucker              Uw-River Fal              7.23   1 
  8 Paynotta, David              Uw-River Fal              7.25   2 
  9 Boughner, Cole               St. Thomas                7.26   1 
 10 Anderson, Jordan             Bethel                    7.30   2 
 11 Barringer, Zach              Bethel                    7.34   2 
 12 Dubbe, Fabien                Augsburg                  7.36   2 
 13 O'Neil, Patrick              Minnesota-Du              7.40   3 
 14 Rissman, Caleb               St. Thomas                7.41   2 
 15 D'Kae, Ryan                  St. Thomas                7.42   2 
 16 Kimmes, Dustin               Bethel                    7.43   4 
 17 Ekpo, Eyo                    St. Thomas                7.45   1 
 18 Miller, Dillon               Augsburg                  7.46   4 
 19 Schofield, Kenny             Unattached                7.47   7 
 20 Olson, Holden                Minnesota-Du              7.59   3 
 21 Gauthier, Trenten            Uw-River Fal              7.61   5 
 22 Heltemes, Stewart            Minnesota-Du              7.62   4 
 23 Thibault, Robert             St. Thomas                7.64   4 
 24 Adam, Hoyfal                 Hamline                   7.68   5 
 25 Ecklund, Patrick             St. Thomas                7.73   3 
 26 Jackson, Bryce               Hamline                   7.75   7 
 27 Durumsgaard, Steve           St. Thomas                7.80   5 
 28 Sizer, Marc                  Minnesota-Du              7.89   5 
 28 Anonio, Antonio              St. Thomas                7.89   5 
 30 Zappa, Timothy               Uw-River Fal              8.04   7 
 31 Hunt, Timothy                Bethel                    8.06   7 
 32 Bump, Tj                     Uw-River Fal              8.11   5 
 33 Dolan, Andrew                Bethel                    8.77   6 
 33 Maas, Mason                  Hamline                   8.77   6 
 35 Salmanpour, Ali              Augsburg                  8.82   6 
 36 Lortie, Marshal              Bethel                    8.83   6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lane, Camono                 Mankato                  22.14   1 
  2 Boughner, Cole               St. Thomas               22.81   1 
  3 LeMay, Rob                   Bethel                   22.82   2 
  4 Woodland, Gavin              Bethel                   22.93   3 
  5 Jerabek, Cody                St. Thomas               23.00   1 
  6 Sayler, Nate                 Bethel                   23.02   2 
  7 Malecha, Tucker              Uw-River Fal             23.19   4 
  8 Paynotta, David              Uw-River Fal             23.26   4 
  9 Davis, Matt                  Bethel                   23.31   4 
 10 Sumnicht, Anthony            Uw-River Fal             23.40   6 
 11 White, Shane                 Uw-River Fal             23.40   5 
 12 Galloway, Freddie            Hamline                  23.41   6 
 13 Rada, Jeff                   St. Thomas               23.46   2 
 14 Thuente, Tom                 Uw-River Fal             23.60   3 
 15 Naumowicz, Tyler             Concordia St             23.61   7 
 16 Moore, Ian                   Bethel                   23.68   7 
 17 Willman, Christian           Hamline                  23.71  10 
 18 Rusinak, Patrick             Uw-River Fal             23.71  10 
 19 D'Entremont, Phil            Minnesota-Du             23.75   8 
 20 Kimmes, Dustin               Bethel                   23.79  11 
 21 Adams, Justin                Minnesota-Du             23.94   8 
 22 Bump, Tj                     Uw-River Fal             23.94   9 
 23 Heltemes, Stewart            Minnesota-Du             24.02   7 
 24 Barringer, Zach              Bethel                   24.04   6 
 25 Adam, Hoyfal                 Hamline                  24.10  11 
 26 Harrison, Nick               St. Thomas               24.13   7 
 27 Olson, Holden                Minnesota-Du             24.18   9 
 28 Kelley, Elijah               Uw-River Fal             24.21   5 
 29 J. Cline, D                  Hamline                  24.22  12 
 30 Heffele, Andy                Minnesota-Du             24.41   9 
 31 Yseth, Gavin                 Unattached               24.52   1 
 32 Hitt, Brooks                 Bethel                   24.71   9 
 33 Walzach, Krystof             St. Thomas               24.72   6 
 34 Coughlin, Forest             Hamline                  24.81   4 
 35 Gahr, Eric                   Minnesota-Du             25.02  11 
 36 Rodrigo, Rodrigo             St. Thomas               25.04   1 
 37 Elliot, Derek                North Centra             25.20  12 
 38 Ahlfs, Matthew               Uw-River Fal             25.21   2 
 39 Durumsgaard, Steve           St. Thomas               25.21   6 
 40 Sizer, Marc                  Minnesota-Du             25.23   8 
 41 Ott, Connor                  St. Thomas               25.61  11 
 42 Gauthier, Trenten            Uw-River Fal             25.66   2 
 43 Gulbranson, Per              North Centra             25.69   7 
 44 Lortie, Marshal              Bethel                   25.72   5 
 45 Rueger, Chase                Unattached               26.00   7 
 46 Dolan, Andrew                Bethel                   26.31  12 
 47 Hunt, Timothy                Bethel                   27.38  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hechsel, Mitch               Unattached               50.03   1 
  2 Fountain, Rashawn            Unattached               50.57   1 
  3 Sumnicht, Anthony            Uw-River Fal             51.15   1 
  4 Mueller, Doug                St. Thomas               51.48   1 
  5 D'Entremont, Phil            Minnesota-Du             51.53   2 
  6 Latzke, Travis               Hamline                  51.83   4 
  7 Leonard, Andrew              St. Thomas               52.25   3 
  8 Kelley, Elijah               Uw-River Fal             52.33   2 
  9 Warmka, Will                 Hamline                  52.35   3 
 10 Adams, Justin                Minnesota-Du             52.43   2 
 11 Kremer, Dan                  St. Thomas               52.67   3 
 12 Losha, Ndemeno-Tegomoh       St. Thomas               52.77   3 
 13 Schroeder, DuVaughn          Bethel                   53.16   4 
 14 Crum, Jamie                  Unattached               53.20   3 
 15 Fons, Josh                   St. Thomas               53.60   4 
 16 Krause, Jesse                Minnesota-Du             53.64   4 
 17 Roemhildt, Christian         St. Thomas               53.68   2 
 18 McMillon, James              St. Thomas               54.34   5 
 19 Glomski, Joe                 Hamline                  54.34   6 
 20 Rusinak, Patrick             Uw-River Fal             54.38   5 
 21 White, Shane                 Uw-River Fal             54.98   4 
 22 Bachinski, Nick              Unattached               55.38   5 
 23 Ahlfs, Matthew               Uw-River Fal             55.75   6 
 24 Chapple, Elijah              Bethel                   55.95   6 
 25 Kendema, Mac                 Minnesota-Du             57.50   5 
 26 Rueger, Chase                Unattached               59.39   7 
 27 Zappa, Timothy               Uw-River Fal           1:00.44   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haskins, Zach                Bethel                 1:55.03   1 
  2 Cottrell, Jeffrey            Unattached             1:55.81   2 
  3 Thoreson, Doug               St. Thomas             1:58.03   1 
  4 Urban, Scott                 Minnesota-Du           1:58.16   1 
  5 Pechacek, Matt               Uw-River Fal           1:58.97   2 
  6 Pedersen, Derrek             Uw-River Fal           1:59.07   2 
  7 Rudolph, Nic                 Concordia St           1:59.21   2 
  8 Jensen, Scott                Uw-River Fal           2:00.11   2 
  9 Alt, Fritz                   St. Thomas             2:00.24   1 
 10 Zeien, Alex                  Uw-River Fal           2:00.65   2 
 11 Stevens, Tyler               Minnesota-Du           2:00.74   3 
 12 Coffin, Jason                Minnesota-Du           2:00.74   3 
 13 Grieves, Chase               Augsburg               2:00.95   3 
 14 Macon, Riley                 Unattached             2:01.32   1 
 15 Gilles, Alex                 Uw-River Fal           2:01.65   3 
 16 Cook, Ryan                   Augsburg               2:02.62   3 
 17 Boehm, Ross                  Macalester             2:02.64   4 
 18 Bach, Sam                    St. Thomas             2:02.83   4 
 19 Good, Zach                   Uw-River Fal           2:02.87   3 
 20 Johantgen, Dustin            Minnesota-Du           2:02.97   4 
 21 Nelson, Brent                Bethel                 2:03.12   4 
 22 Kreher, Michael              Macalester             2:03.21   3 
 23 Erickson, Luke               Augsburg               2:04.11   4 
 24 McLeod, Jacob                Uw-River Fal           2:04.25   3 
 25 Roberson, Will               St. Thomas             2:04.39   3 
 26 Weberg, Alex                 Macalester             2:05.08   4 
 27 Frankl, Joey                 Macalester             2:05.43   3 
 28 Hintz, Alex                  Bethel                 2:05.68   4 
 29 Reff, Cooper                 Minnesota-Du           2:05.78   5 
 30 Hinseth, Spencer             Bethel                 2:08.28   5 
 31 Johnson, Joel                Minnesota-Du           2:08.86   5 
 32 Johnson, Drew                Minnesota-Du           2:09.47   5 
 33 Fisher, Mitch                Minnesota-Du           2:09.63   5 
 34 Maki, Bennett                Minnesota-Du           2:15.52   5 
 35 Guttormson, Jake             North Centra           2:16.38   5 
 36 Williamson, Brock            North Centra           2:22.41   5 
 37 Muchow, Austin               North Centra           2:24.86   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allbaugh, Devin              Mankato                3:58.71   1 
  2 Toepfer, Cole                Minnesota-Du           3:59.78   1 
  3 Berens, Matt                 Bethel                 4:00.26   1 
  4 Zutz, Adam                   Minnesota              4:00.49   1 
  5 Thorson, Jeff                Unattached             4:00.64   1 
  6 Schroeder, Alex              St. Thomas             4:02.26   1 
  7 Larsen, Andrew               Minnesota              4:02.57   1 
  8 Johnson, Grant               Unattached             4:04.29   2 
  9 Kypan, Tyler                 St. Thomas             4:05.75   2 
 10 Stevens, Tyler               Minnesota-Du           4:05.89   2 
 11 Koivisto, Troy               Unattached             4:06.60   1 
 12 Hogensen, Peter              Unattached             4:07.64   2 
 13 Keene, Jessop                Uw-River Fal           4:07.94   2 
 14 Cass, Nicholas               Concordia St           4:08.18   2 
 15 Borash, Daniel               Uw-River Fal           4:08.66   2 
 16 Olsen, Jon                   Minnesota Ru           4:09.01   3 
 17 Westerberg, Sam              Unattached             4:09.21   2 
 18 Jenson, Robbie               Minnesota-Du           4:10.93   3 
 19 Erickson, Joey               Minnesota-Du           4:11.91   3 
 20 Eifert, Billy                Unattached             4:12.36   3 
 21 Reff, Cooper                 Minnesota-Du           4:13.16   4 
 22 Williams, Robbie             St. Thomas             4:13.71   2 
 23 Iverson, Luke                Augsburg               4:14.19   3 
 24 Guden, Kody                  Uw-River Fal           4:14.70   3 
 25 Giamberdino, Joe             Macalester             4:15.48   3 
 26 Coffin, Jason                Minnesota-Du           4:16.88   2 
 27 Johnson, Joel                Minnesota-Du           4:16.93   4 
 28 Jackson, Nick                St. Thomas             4:17.22   2 
 29 Johnson, Drew                Minnesota-Du           4:17.70   3 
 30 Fisher, Mitch                Minnesota-Du           4:17.77   4 
 31 Long, Ben                    St. Thomas             4:17.78   4 
 32 Kressin, Christian           Uw-River Fal           4:17.87   3 
 33 Rustad, Luke                 Bethel                 4:18.38   3 
 34 Maggart, Trevor              Macalester             4:18.73   4 
 35 Saul, Dylan                  Macalester             4:21.95   4 
 36 Schultz, Brent               Bethel                 4:23.83   3 
 37 Bostrom, Mark                Bethel                 4:24.14   4 
 38 Hansen, Anthony              Uw-River Fal           4:25.46   4 
 39 Ropes, Alexander             Macalester             4:25.97   4 
 40 Kopnick, Luke                Unattached             4:26.78   4 
 41 Ivory, Justin                Bethel                 4:28.87   4 
 42 Mollan, Nathan               Unattached             4:29.72   4 
 43 Anderson, Sam                Concordia St           4:31.22   4 
 44 Larson, Ryan                 Unattached             4:31.32   5 
 45 Guttormson, Jake             North Centra           4:36.42   5 
 46 Maki, Bennett                Minnesota-Du           4:37.28   5 
 46 Sanchez, Eric                Augsburg               4:37.28   5 
 48 Richards, Zach               Augsburg               4:38.94   5 
 49 Gilhart, Andrew              Concordia St           4:40.11   5 
 50 Williamson, Brock            North Centra           4:45.04   5 
 51 Pierson, Nick                Uw-River Fal           4:45.05   5 
 52 Bartenstein, Ben             Macalester             4:46.22   5 
 53 Chalupa, John                St. Thomas             4:47.16   5 
 54 Muchow, Austin               North Centra           4:56.92   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Dan                 Minnesota-Du          15:19.14   1 
  2 Eason, Ryan                  Minnesota-Du          15:20.86   1 
  3 Jacobs, Ben                  Unattached            15:30.80   1 
  4 Armbruster, Ethan            St. Thomas            15:42.14   1 
  5 Farley, Brian                St. Thomas            15:45.14   1 
  6 Rascher, Ben                 St. Thomas            15:46.14   1 
  7 Manaker, William             St. Thomas            15:55.62   1 
  8 Fucso, Scott                 St. Thomas            16:12.37   1 
  9 Jimenez, Auburn              Macalester            16:12.62   1 
 10 Shaw, Jackson                Uw-River Fal          16:34.40   2 
 11 Baumann, Dylan               St. Thomas            16:39.71   2 
 12 Larson, Ryan                 Unattached            16:39.73   2 
 13 Johnson, Nick                St. Thomas            16:44.58   1 
 14 Waltman, Mike                Macalester            17:00.95   1 
 15 Hewitt, Chad                 St. Thomas            17:03.90   2 
 16 Biggers, Eric                Macalester            17:20.27   2 
 17 Burkhardt, Dan               St. Thomas            17:44.20   2 
 18 Ruegsegger, Ryan             Uw-River Fal          17:53.65   2 
 19 Macula, Joe                  Macalester            17:56.64   2 
 20 Erber, Jonathan              Concordia St          18:00.41   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Crum, Jamie                  Unattached                  NT   1 
 -- Bachinski, Nick              Unattached                  NT   1 
 -- Dirth, Dalen                 Unattached                  NT   2 
 -- Heltemes, Stewart            Minnesota-Du                NT   2 
 -- Sizer, Marc                  Minnesota-Du                NT   2 
 -- Niemann, Ben                 Minnesota-Du                NT   3 
 -- Zamzow, Brooks               Minnesota-Du                NT   3 
 -- Harley, Mike                 Augsburg                    NT   1 
 -- Molde, Matt                  Minnesota-Du                NT   3 
 -- Butler, James                Uw-River Fal                NT   1 
 -- Hansen, Zach                 Hamline                     NT   3 
 -- Griffin, Matt                Uw-River Fal                NT   2 
 -- Wistrcill, Joe               St. Thomas                  NT   1 
 -- Gleason, Todd                St. Thomas                  NT   3 
 -- Nelson, Donovan              Uw-River Fal                NT   1 
 -- Heffele, Andy                Minnesota-Du                NT   2 
 -- Shutey, Matt                 Uw-River Fal                NT   1 
 -- Thuente, Tom                 Uw-River Fal                NT   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethel  'A'                                         3:21.80   1 
  2 St. Thomas  'B'                                     3:23.83   1 
  3 Uw-River Falls  'A'                                 3:27.76   1 
  4 Uw-River Falls  'B'                                 3:27.85   1 
  5 Minnesota-Duluth  'C'                               3:29.21   2 
  6 Hamline  'A'                                        3:30.03   2 
  7 Uw-River Falls  'C'                                 3:31.00   1 
  8 Hamline  'B'                                        3:31.89   3 
  9 Bethel  'B'                                         3:33.09   2 
 10 Concordia St Paul  'A'                              3:34.13   2 
 11 Bethel  'C'                                         3:43.27   3 
 12 North Central Univ  'A'                             3:52.20   3 
 13 Minnesota-Duluth  'E'                               4:01.08   3 
 -- Minnesota-Duluth  'D'                                   DNF   3 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rudd, Keyvan                 Mankato                  2.13m    6-11.75 
  2 Schiller, Danny              Minnesota               J2.13m    6-11.75 
  3 Ekpo, Eyo                    St. Thomas               2.03m    6-08.00 
  4 Bachinski, Nick              Unattached              J2.03m    6-08.00 
  5 Crum, Jamie                  Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Odera, Antony                Concordia St             1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Dana, Brad                   Bethel                   1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Moore, Ian                   Bethel                   1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Adams, Justin                Minnesota-Du             1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Steward, Jordan              Hamline                  1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 Harley, Mike                 Augsburg                 1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Elliot, Derek                North Centra             1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Ecklund, Patrick             St. Thomas               1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Gahr, Eric                   Minnesota-Du             1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Heffele, Andy                Minnesota-Du             1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Lee, Amani                   Hamline                  1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Rueger, Chase                Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
 18 Anderson, Matt               St. Thomas               1.78m    5-10.00 
 18 Good, Zach                   Uw-River Fal             1.78m    5-10.00 
 20 Naumowicz, Tyler             Concordia St             1.73m    5-08.00 
 21 Thibault, Robert             St. Thomas               1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- Spehn, Pat                   Bethel                      NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Novak, Dan                   Mankato                  4.95m   16-02.75 
  1 Isakson, Adam                Minnesota                4.95m   16-02.75 
  3 Sgarbossa, Nick              Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Molde, Matt                  Minnesota-Du             4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Elyea-Wheeler, Bryan         Concordia St             4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Masloski, Matt               Mankato                  4.50m   14-09.00 
  7 Lindenberg, David            Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Lubinski, Cole               Uw-River Fal             4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Dunne, Max                   St. Thomas               4.35m   14-03.25 
 10 May, Jay                     St. Thomas               4.20m   13-09.25 
 10 Patrick, Mitch               Bethel                   4.20m   13-09.25 
 10 Niemann, Ben                 Minnesota-Du             4.20m   13-09.25 
 10 Hendricks, Josh              Bethel                   4.20m   13-09.25 
 10 Schuette, Shaise             Hamline                  4.20m   13-09.25 
 10 Molnar, Windsor              Uw-River Fal             4.20m   13-09.25 
 16 Yseth, Gavin                 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
 17 Zamzow, Brooks               Minnesota-Du             3.75m   12-03.50 
 17 Crum, Jamie                  Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50 
 17 Allison, David               Bethel                   3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Rabe, Talen                  Uw-River Fal                NH            
 -- Britt, Cody                  Bethel                      NH            
 -- Matheson, Joe                Hamline                     NH            
 -- Volker, Mark                 Hamline                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pechous, Charlie             St. Thomas               6.56m   21-06.25 
  2 Moore, Ian                   Bethel                   6.50m   21-04.00 
  3 Niemann, Ben                 Minnesota-Du             6.40m   21-00.00 
  4 Paynotta, David              Uw-River Fal             6.33m   20-09.25 
  5 Sunderland, Kegan            Hamline                  6.28m   20-07.25 
  6 Walzach, Krystof             St. Thomas               6.24m   20-05.75 
  6 Nelson, Donovan              Uw-River Fal             6.24m   20-05.75 
  8 Lee, Amani                   Hamline                  6.21m   20-04.50 
  9 Dana, Brad                   Bethel                   6.18m   20-03.50 
 10 Gibbs, John                  Concordia St             6.17m   20-03.00 
 11 Godejohn, Jordan             St. Thomas               6.10m   20-00.25 
 12 Ahlfs, Matthew               Uw-River Fal             5.86m   19-02.75 
 13 Zamzow, Brooks               Minnesota-Du             5.81m   19-00.75 
 14 Ferrell, Taijon              Uw-River Fal             5.77m   18-11.25 
 15 Spehn, Pat                   Bethel                   5.75m   18-10.50 
 16 Wright, Jamari               St. Thomas               5.39m   17-08.25 
 17 Scheerer, Peter              St. Thomas               5.17m   16-11.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ekpo, Eyo                    St. Thomas              14.00m   45-11.25 
  2 Wasland, Matt                Bethel                  12.34m   40-06.00 
  3 Nelson, Donovan              Uw-River Fal            12.24m   40-02.00 
  4 Degerstrom, Blake            Uw-River Fal            11.92m   39-01.25 
  5 Roemhildt, Christian         St. Thomas              11.63m   38-02.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fenske, Jacob                Unattached              14.98m   49-01.75 
  2 Thell, Bryan                 St. Thomas              14.80m   48-06.75 
  3 Cullen, Mike                 Concordia St            14.01m   45-11.75 
  4 Omot, Obajemo                St. Thomas              13.93m   45-08.50 
  5 Dirth, Devin                 St. Thomas              13.60m   44-07.50 
  6 Schauer, Matt                St. Thomas              13.31m   43-08.00 
  7 Green, Matt                  Augsburg                12.77m   41-10.75 
  8 Dunne, Max                   St. Thomas              12.24m   40-02.00 
  9 Dirth, Dalen                 Unattached              11.98m   39-03.75 
 10 Peters, Luke                 Uw-River Fal            11.87m   38-11.50 
 11 Niemann, Ben                 Minnesota-Du            11.68m   38-04.00 
 12 Scheerer, Peter              St. Thomas              11.47m   37-07.75 
 13 Kantor, Michael              Augsburg                10.88m   35-08.50 
 14 Ecklund, Patrick             St. Thomas              10.37m   34-00.25 
 15 Roemer, Paul                 Uw-River Fal            10.10m   33-01.75 
 16 Naumowicz, Tyler             Concordia St            10.03m   32-11.00 
 17 Zappa, Timothy               Uw-River Fal             9.84m   32-03.50 
 18 Gleason, Todd                St. Thomas               9.10m   29-10.25 
 19 Thibault, Robert             St. Thomas               8.99m   29-06.00 
 20 Anderson, Matt               St. Thomas               7.84m   25-08.75 
 -- Payne, Ulice                 St. Thomas                  ND